ISDN

More
18 Nov 2021 20:24 #25889 by Super
ISDN was created by Super
ISDN weekly chart potentially targeting at least 1.00 during december although daily chart abit frothy. Suspect this coming pullback will be shallow before the next upside rally. FOMO investors buying up against contra/traders profit taking/shortists. Simply Wall Street fair value from 1.66 now revised to 2.11 after 3rd quarters results all time high above CIMB expectations which has revised their existing target price from 0.85 to 1.00 even without taking the 2 hydro plant starting operations probably by end December which CIMB expounded they will revise their target price upwards again once ISDN release the operation status new. From my mkt source, potentially CIMB will revise their next target price by minimum 30% higher from 1.00. Huat to all LONGISTS.

Please Log in or Create an account to join the conversation.

Share Prices

Counter NameLastChange
AEM Holdings5.1500.110
Avarga0.2700.005
Avi-Tech Electronics0.365-0.015
China Sunsine0.495-
Food Empire0.7750.005
Fortress Minerals0.385-
Geo Energy Res0.270-0.005
Golden Energy0.290-
GSS Energy0.070-0.001
InnoTek0.760-0.015
ISDN Holdings0.695-
ISOTeam0.133-
IX Biopharma0.230-
Jiutian Chemical0.071-
KSH Holdings0.350-
Leader Env0.073-
Medtecs Intl0.465-0.035
Moya Asia0.063-0.001
Nordic Group0.380-0.010
Oxley Holdings0.189-0.001
REX International0.270-
Riverstone0.725-0.040
Sinostar PEC0.300-
Southern Alliance Mining0.7400.005
Sri Trang Agro1.210-0.100
Straco Corp.0.465-0.005
Sunpower Group0.4900.005
The Trendlines0.104-0.002
Totm Technologies0.2100.010
UG Healthcare0.395-0.030
Uni-Asia Group1.310-0.010
Wilmar Intl4.130-0.060
Yangzijiang Shipbldg1.290-0.010

NextInsight RSS

rss_2 NextInsight - Latest News

Online Now

We have 698 guests and one member online

  • josephyeo