Counter NameLastChange
AEM Holdings1.8600.020
Best World2.4900.010
Boustead Singapore0.950-
Broadway Ind0.1530.008
China Aviation Oil (S)0.865-
China Sunsine0.4050.015
ComfortDelGro1.370-0.020
Delfi Limited0.8800.005
Food Empire1.110-0.010
Fortress Minerals0.295-0.015
Geo Energy Res0.3050.005
Hong Leong Finance2.4400.020
Hongkong Land (USD)3.5100.090
InnoTek0.5150.010
ISDN Holdings0.3100.010
ISOTeam0.0490.002
IX Biopharma0.0400.001
KSH Holdings0.245-
Leader Env0.049-
Ley Choon0.0560.001
Marco Polo Marine0.068-
Mermaid Maritime0.1400.005
Nordic Group0.305-
Oxley Holdings0.087-0.003
REX International0.1270.003
Riverstone0.930-
Southern Alliance Mining0.4850.005
Straco Corp.0.480-0.010
Sunpower Group0.220-0.010
The Trendlines0.063-
Totm Technologies0.0200.001
Uni-Asia Group0.810-
Wilmar Intl3.120-0.040
Yangzijiang Shipbldg1.740-0.010
 

We have 1275 guests and no members online

rss_2 NextInsight - Latest News