Log In

Tips for posting in the forum:

1. Share information or views on stocks. Give some basis for your views.

2. Ask forumers for views. Address them in general or name individuals whose nicks you have noted in the forum.

3. You can add images such as photos and screenshots to your posts but these have to be first uploaded to image-sharing sites such as Flickr and Tinypic. Then copy the URL of the images and paste them into your post in between these tags [img] URL [/img] in the NextInsight forum.

For more tips, visit https://www.dailywritingtips.com/forum/misc.php?do=bbcode

4. If you are starting a new thread, keep the title concise. Overly long titles will fail to display properly on the homepage.

Share Prices

Counter NameLastChange
AEM Holdings5.1300.090
Avarga0.2700.005
Avi-Tech Electronics0.365-0.015
China Sunsine0.490-0.005
Food Empire0.770-
Fortress Minerals0.375-0.010
Geo Energy Res0.270-0.005
Golden Energy0.290-
GSS Energy0.070-0.001
InnoTek0.755-0.020
ISDN Holdings0.695-
ISOTeam0.133-
IX Biopharma0.225-0.005
Jiutian Chemical0.070-0.001
KSH Holdings0.350-
Leader Env0.073-
Medtecs Intl0.460-0.040
Moya Asia0.063-0.001
Nordic Group0.380-0.010
Oxley Holdings0.188-0.002
REX International0.2750.005
Riverstone0.715-0.050
Sinostar PEC0.300-
Southern Alliance Mining0.7400.005
Sri Trang Agro1.210-0.100
Straco Corp.0.465-0.005
Sunpower Group0.4900.005
The Trendlines0.104-0.002
Totm Technologies0.2100.010
UG Healthcare0.400-0.025
Uni-Asia Group1.310-0.010
Wilmar Intl4.110-0.080
Yangzijiang Shipbldg1.290-0.010

NextInsight RSS

rss_2 NextInsight - Latest News

Online Now

We have 1246 guests and one member online

  • josephyeo