Company Disclosure
Filter by Security: 
Date Company Announcement Title (Source : SGX)
2019-02-22 17:26:39 CHINA HAIDA LTD. Financial Statements and Related Announcement::Profit Guidance
2019-02-22 17:24:54 KS ENERGY LIMITED General Announcement::KS ENERGY GROUP DRILLING RIG KS JAVA STAR 2 AWARDED US$6.7 MILLION CONTRACT EXTENSION
2019-02-22 17:24:52 CITICODE LTD. Change in Issuer Name::Mandatory
2019-02-22 17:23:06 KEPPEL REIT General Announcement::Presentation Slides for Nomura Global Real Estate Forum in Tokyo 25 February 2019
2019-02-22 17:20:29 ROXY-PACIFIC HOLDINGS LIMITED Cash Dividend/ Distribution::Mandatory
2019-02-22 17:20:21 NIKKOAM SGD IG CORP BOND ETF General Announcement::NET ASSET VALUE ("NAV") PER UNIT
2019-02-22 17:20:07 NIKKOAM-STC ASIA_XJ REIT ETF General Announcement::NET ASSET VALUE ("NAV") PER UNIT
2019-02-22 17:20:00 ALLIED TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED Change - Announcement of Cessation::Resignation of Chief Financial Officer
2019-02-22 17:19:50 ABF SPORE BOND INDEX FUND ETF General Announcement::NET TANGIBLE ASSETS ("NTA") PER UNIT
2019-02-22 17:19:38 NIKKO AM SINGAPORE STI ETF General Announcement::NET TANGIBLE ASSETS ("NTA") PER UNIT
2019-02-22 17:19:32 SINGAPORE EXCHANGE SECURITIES TRADING LIMITED Equity - Listing Confirmation::LISTING & QUOTATION
2019-02-22 17:19:09 CONNECTICUT AVENUE SECURITIES TRUST 2019-R01 Debt - Listing Confirmation::Listing Confirmation
2019-02-22 17:18:10 SINGAPORE EDEVELOPMENT LTD Financial Statements and Related Announcement::Profit Guidance
2019-02-22 17:17:42 CSE GLOBAL LTD Disclosure of Interest/ Changes in Interest of Director/ Chief Executive Officer::Change in Interest of Director/Chief Executive Officer - Lim Boon Kheng
2019-02-22 17:17:03 TELECHOICE INTERNATIONAL LTD Cash Dividend/ Distribution::Mandatory
2019-02-22 17:15:28 TERMOCANDELARIA POWER LTD. Debt - Listing Confirmation::US$410,000,000 in Aggregate Principal Amount of 7.875% Guaranteed Notes Due 2029
2019-02-22 17:14:59 DBS BK US$130M Z490222 Debt - Listing Confirmation::US$130,000,000 30 Years First Five Years Non-Callable Zero Coupon Callable Notes due 2049
2019-02-22 17:14:30 AUSGROUP LIMITED Change - Announcement of Appointment::Appointment of Alternate Director - Mr Toh Shi Jie
2019-02-22 17:14:24 RONSHINE USD600M11.25%N210822 Debt - Listing Confirmation::US$600,000,000 11.25% Senior Notes due 2021
2019-02-22 17:13:39 OVERSEA-CHINESE BANKING CORP Employee Stock Option/ Share Scheme::Notice of Use of Treasury Shares
2019-02-22 17:10:12 TELECHOICE INTERNATIONAL LTD Financial Statements and Related Announcement::Full Yearly Results
2019-02-22 17:09:28 SAN TEH LIMITED Financial Statements and Related Announcement::Profit Guidance
2019-02-22 17:09:10 HALCYON AGRI CORPORATION LIMITED General Announcement::POTENTIAL JOINT VENTURE PARTNER IN SUBSIDIARY
2019-02-22 17:08:10 SINGAPURA FINANCE LTD Cash Dividend/ Distribution::Mandatory
2019-02-22 17:08:04 KEPPEL-KBS US REIT General Announcement::Presentation Slides for Tokyo and Seoul Non-Deal Roadshow, 25-26 February 2019
2019-02-22 17:07:57 SINGAPURA FINANCE LTD Cash Dividend/ Distribution::Mandatory
2019-02-22 17:07:27 KEPPEL-KBS US REIT Disclosure of Interest/ Changes in Interest of Trustee-Manager/ Responsible Person::Disclosure of Interest/Changes in Interests of Trustee-Manager/Responsible Person
2019-02-22 17:07:18 SINGAPURA FINANCE LTD Financial Statements and Related Announcement::Full Yearly Results
2019-02-22 17:06:32 SINGAPORE INDEX FUND General Announcement::Creation/Cancellation on 21 Feb 19 and Daily Price on 21 Feb 19
2019-02-22 17:01:39 MERCATOR US$16M4.75%CB190527 General Announcement::Investor Presentation
Page 5 of 25

Share Prices

Counter NameLastChange
AEM Holdings1.0700.050
Alliance Mineral0.1960.010
Anchor Resources0.027-
AusGroup0.034-0.001
Avi-Tech Electronics0.295-
Best World Int.2.710-
China Sunsine1.310-0.010
CSE Global0.4700.005
Food Empire0.550-
Geo Energy0.187-0.001
Golden Energy0.2500.010
GSS Energy0.1190.001
HMI0.550-
ISDN Holdings0.210-
KSH Holdings0.520-0.010
Miyoshi0.045-
Moya Asia0.082-
Nordic Group0.345-0.005
Oxley Holdings0.3400.005
REX International0.0910.002
Riverstone1.120-
Roxy-Pacific0.415-0.005
Sing Holdings0.390-0.005
SingMedical0.465-0.020
Sino Grandness0.058-
Straco Corp.0.7600.015
Sunningdale Tech1.6200.050
Sunpower Group0.5500.025
The Trendlines0.0940.004
Tiong Seng0.2750.020
Uni-Asia Group1.1900.010
XMH Holdings0.200-
Yangzijiang Shipbldg1.4600.020

NextInsight RSS

rss_2 NextInsight - Latest News

Online Now

We have 1255 guests and no members online